Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUCKHURST PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LLP

Company number OC313505

Registered office address
1st Floor One Sufflok Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
3 June 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2023
due by 17 June 2023

Last statement dated 3 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
CAMERON CUNNINGHAM LLP 03 Jun 2005 - 16 May 2014