Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHCROFT STUD FARM LLP

Company number OC313305

Registered office address
8 St Albans Grove, London, W8 5PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2024
due by 1 June 2024

Last statement dated 18 May 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
ST ALBANS BLOOD STOCK LLP 18 May 2005 - 02 Dec 2015