Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GO INVESTMENT PARTNERS GROUP LLP

Company number OC313189

Registered office address
12th Floor Broadgate Tower, 20 Primrose Street, London, England, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 May 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
GOVERNANCE FOR OWNERS GROUP LLP 12 May 2005 - 09 May 2014