FUTURE PERFECT PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC312750

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 April 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE SCREEN PARTNERS NO.2 LLP 14 Apr 2005 - 03 Nov 2005