Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLIVE OWEN LLP

Company number OC312218

Registered office address
140 Coniscliffe Road, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 7RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 March 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
CLIVE OWEN & CO LLP 16 Mar 2005 - 25 Feb 2015