OLD BOLT PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC311964

Registered office address
383a Euston Road, London, England, NW1 3AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
4 March 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
BOLT PARTNERS LLP 04 Mar 2005 - 15 Jan 2016