CAPITOLINE DEWATERING LLP

Company number OC311663

Registered office address
19-20 Bourne Court Southend Road, Woodford Green, Essex, United Kingdom, IG8 8HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 February 2016

Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITOLINE DRYVAC LLP 18 Feb 2005 - 11 Mar 2005