TOWERBROOK CAPITAL PARTNERS (U.K.) LLP

Company number OC311344

Registered office address
1 St. James's Market, Carlton St., London, England, SW1Y 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
4 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2022
due by 3 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 February 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
TOWER BRIDGE CAPITAL (UK) LLP 04 Feb 2005 - 09 Mar 2005