URBAN CATALYST DEVELOPMENTS LLP

Company number OC310316

Registered office address
Acre House 11-15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2011
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Previous company names
Name Period
URBAN CATALYST CARILLION LLP 01 Dec 2004 - 19 Sep 2007