BEVAN BRITTAN LLP

Company number OC309219

Registered office address
Kings Orchard, 1 Queen Street, Bristol, BS2 0HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
JAVALAW LLP 09 Sep 2004 - 16 Sep 2004