FASKEN MARTINEAU LLP

Company number OC309059

Registered office address
15th Floor, 125 Old Broad Street, London, England, EC2N 1AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2021
due by 21 October 2021

Last statement dated 7 October 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
FASKEN MARTINEAU STRINGER SAUL LLP 01 Feb 2007 - 10 Sep 2008
STRINGER SAUL LLP 20 Aug 2004 - 01 Feb 2007