RIAA BARKER GILLETTE (UK) LLP

Company number OC307915

Registered office address
Cavendish House, 18 Cavendish Square, London, England, W1G 0PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
7 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
BARKER GILLETTE LLP 07 May 2004 - 03 Aug 2015