HALEGROVE PROPERTIES LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Company number OC307823

Registered office address
Alderside Thirsk Road, Easingwold, York, North Yorkshire, YO61 3HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2011
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 May 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 321 LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 01 May 2004 - 19 May 2006