Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THYSSENKRUPP MARINE SYSTEMS LLP

Company number OC307812

Registered office address
Atlas House Dorset Innovation Park, Winfrith Newburgh, Dorchester, England, DT2 8ZB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 May 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
MARINEFORCE INTERNATIONAL LLP 01 May 2004 - 04 Oct 2012