Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DRAGONFLY 2012 LLP

Company number OC307484

Registered office address
The White Building, Cardiff International Airport, Rhoose, Vale Of Glamorgan, CF62 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
30 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
DRAGONFLY AVIATION SERVICES LLP 30 Mar 2004 - 02 Nov 2012