CORE CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC307285

Registered office address
9 South Street, London, W1K 2XA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2017
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
CORE GROWTH CAPITAL LLP 17 Mar 2004 - 03 Oct 2006