OLIVER TWIST PRODUCTIONS LLP

Company number OC307261

Registered office address
55 55 Loudoun Road, St Johns Road, London, England, NW8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE SCREEN PARTNERS NO 1. LLP 16 Mar 2004 - 14 Jun 2004