BALDERTON CAPITAL (UK) LLP

Company number OC306910

Registered office address
The Stables, 28 Britannia Street, London, WC1X 9JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
BALDERTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT (UK) LLP 11 Jun 2007 - 11 Apr 2011
BENCHMARK MANAGEMENT (UK) LLP 12 Feb 2004 - 11 Jun 2007