ACTIS LLP

Company number OC305927

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
31 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIS CAPITAL LLP 31 Oct 2003 - 14 May 2008