MICRO FUSION 2004-3 LLP

Company number OC305766

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 October 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
MICRO FUSION 2003-7 LLP 13 Oct 2003 - 14 Jun 2004