DLA PIPER INTERNATIONAL LLP

Company number OC305357

Registered office address
160 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 August 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2021
due by 16 July 2021

Last statement dated 2 July 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
DLA PIPER RUDNICK GRAY CARY INTERNATIONAL LLP 04 Jan 2005 - 01 Sep 2006
DLA INTERNATIONAL LLP 02 Aug 2004 - 04 Jan 2005
DLA GROUP LLP 22 Aug 2003 - 02 Aug 2004