Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BESTPORT VENTURES LLP

Company number OC305130

Registered office address
42 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 5QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2022
due by 22 August 2022

Last statement dated 8 August 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
STONESFIELD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP 21 Jul 2003 - 31 Mar 2005