MICRO FUSION 2004-15 LLP

Company number OC305124

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
MICRO FUSION 2004-2 LLP 11 Jun 2004 - 01 Apr 2005
MICRO FUSION 2003-6 LLP 18 Jul 2003 - 11 Jun 2004