FIRST CHOICE FILMS 1 LLP

Company number OC304940

Registered office address
47 Queen Anne Street, London, W1G 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2011
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 June 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2010

Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST CHOICE FILMS 2004 LLP 25 Jun 2003 - 07 Oct 2003