Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSIDE TRACK 1 LLP

Company number OC304434

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2023
due by 5 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
INSIDE TRACK FILMS 1 LLP 08 May 2003 - 07 Jul 2003
INSIDE TRACK FILMS 2 LLP 14 Apr 2003 - 08 May 2003