HALCYON FILMS LLP

Company number OC304261

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
HALYCON FILMS LLP 12 Nov 2003 - 24 Nov 2003
FUSION 2003-2 LLP 25 Mar 2003 - 12 Nov 2003