TAXI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Company number OC304216

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 March 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2007
due by 31 January 2008

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 21 March 2017
due by 4 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 21 March 2006

Previous company names
Name Period
TOWER TAXI TECHNOLOGY LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 02 Dec 2003 - 11 Jan 2006
TOWER TECHNOLOGY ONE LLP 21 Mar 2003 - 02 Dec 2003