Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND (INTERNATIONAL) LLP

Company number OC304065

Registered office address
One Wood Street, London, EC2V 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
5 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
EVERSHEDS LLP 05 Mar 2003 - 01 Feb 2017