QUARTIC CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC303741

Registered office address
Audrey House, 16-20 Ely Place, London, England, EC1N 6SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
MIDOCEAN UK ADVISOR, LLP 04 Feb 2003 - 18 Jul 2012
ABC UK ADVISOR LLP 21 Jan 2003 - 04 Feb 2003