DELOITTE LLP

Company number OC303675

Registered office address
1 New Street Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
10 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTE & TOUCHE LLP 10 Jan 2003 - 01 Dec 2008