BEEHIVE CAPITAL LLP

Company number OC303451

Registered office address
21-27 Lamb's Conduit Street, London, WC1N 3GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
27 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
THE STRATEGIC FINANCIAL ADVICE COMPANY LLP 27 Nov 2002 - 07 Dec 2006