Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DG PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC302881

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 August 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON DIVERSIFIED FUND MANAGEMENT LLP 22 Jul 2003 - 01 Mar 2017
LONDON DIVERSIFIED ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP 07 Jul 2003 - 22 Jul 2003
ALCHEMIC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP 04 Feb 2003 - 07 Jul 2003
CHEMICAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP 23 Aug 2002 - 04 Feb 2003