Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AE MANUFACTURING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number NI672594

Registered office address
Murray House, Murray Street, Belfast, Antrim, United Kingdom, BT1 6DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2023
due by 28 September 2023

Last statement dated 14 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
  • 29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCE ENGINEERING R&R LIMITED 15 Sep 2020 - 03 Sep 2021