Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASTLE LIVESTOCK LTD

Company number NI670136

Registered office address
Forsyth House, Cromac Square, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT2 8LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 10 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46230 - Wholesale of live animals
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLETEE TRADING LIMITED 10 Jun 2020 - 02 Jul 2021