Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILLMOUNT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number NI667393

Registered office address
19 Clarendon Road, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FREYA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Jan 2020 - 24 Jun 2020