Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IGENIUS GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number NI660057

Registered office address
Room Sf2 11-14, Newry Street, Newry, Co. Down, United Kingdom, BT34 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
KUVERA (N.I.) LIMITED 26 Mar 2019 - 02 Feb 2021