42 GENETICS LTD

Company number NI658976

Registered office address
14 Gresham Street, Belfast, United Kingdom, BT1 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
42 GENETIC LTD 08 Mar 2019 - 17 Aug 2020
42 GENETICS LTD 12 Feb 2019 - 08 Mar 2019