Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HERBERT CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number NI654581

Registered office address
Aisling House, 50 Stranmillis Embankment, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT9 5FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 December 2021
due by 24 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2022
due by 25 October 2022

Last statement dated 11 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EOGHAN RUA IRELAND NO 237 LIMITED 25 Jul 2018 - 15 Oct 2018