Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THISTLE HILL INVESTMENTS LTD.

Company number NI653623

Registered office address
10 Greenhill Road, Ballymoney, Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT53 6LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTIES DIRECT LTD. 25 Jul 2018 - 31 Dec 2020
SEACOYA GROUP LTD 12 Jun 2018 - 25 Jul 2018