Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARBUYSELL.CO.UK LIMITED

Company number NI648362

Registered office address
23 Ardmore Avenue, Finaghy, Belfast, Antrim, United Kingdom, BT10 0JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Last statement dated 28 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HIT THE MUNCHIES LIMITED 29 Sep 2017 - 14 Feb 2019