Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MK SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD

Company number NI637756

Registered office address
46 Spruce Meadows, Londonderry, Northern Ireland, BT48 8SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MK TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD 13 Apr 2016 - 16 Jan 2020