Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHCR LIMITED

Company number NI634628

Registered office address
Scottish Provident Building, 7 Donegal Square West, Belfast, Antrim, BT1 6JH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CORWOOD HOMES LIMITED 11 Dec 2015 - 10 Aug 2020
MESSBRO LIMITED 04 Nov 2015 - 11 Dec 2015