Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOT UK BRAND DISTRIBUTORS LTD.

Company number NI633201

Registered office address
Forsyth House, Cromac Square, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT2 8LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2015

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2016
due by 24 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
UK BRAND DISTRIBUTORS LTD 24 Aug 2015 - 10 Oct 2016