RESPOND HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number NI629409

Registered office address
Kathleen Drive 15 Ballystockart Road, Comber, Newtownards, County Down, Northern Ireland, BT23 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
RESPOND PLUS HEALTHCARE LIMITED 16 Feb 2015 - 03 Sep 2015