A LIMINAL SPACE LTD

Company number NI626969

Registered office address
8 The Square, Hillsborough, Down, BT26 6AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
  • 85600 - Educational support services
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CIARAN O'GORMAN CONSULTING LTD 01 Oct 2014 - 13 Sep 2018