Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCKSTAR CLOUD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number NI622275

Registered office address
146 High Street, Holywood, County Down, BT18 9HS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 July 2021
due by 12 August 2021

Last statement dated 29 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRONIN FUELS LIMITED 13 Jan 2014 - 01 Apr 2014