LAGAN HOMES (N.I.) LTD

Company number NI620390

Registered office address
Lagan House, 19 Clarendon Road, Belfast, BT1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERWEST LIMITED 12 Sep 2013 - 04 Feb 2015