Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR ESTATES LIMITED

Company number NI619209

Registered office address
135 Lisburn Road, Belfast, BT9 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2023
due by 17 July 2023

Last statement dated 3 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13921 - Manufacture of soft furnishings
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO. 340) LIMITED 03 Jul 2013 - 20 Sep 2013