BEDFORD HOTEL LIMITED

Company number NI616670

Registered office address
C/O A&L Goodbody Northern Ireland, 42-46 Fountain Street, Belfast, BT1 5EF
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MOYNE SHELF COMPANY (NO. 319) LIMITED 07 Feb 2013 - 20 Mar 2013