Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALLYCASTLE FOOD STORES LIMITED

Company number NI613490

Registered office address
23/25 Queen Street, Coleraine, Northern Ireland, BT52 1BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSPAR BALLYCASTLE LIMITED 05 Jul 2012 - 16 Jan 2013